CBMC-FIVE
Profile
Church:Chinese Bible Missions Church
Season:CCBL 2013 Winter
Division:Open
Record
Win6
Loss1
Pct 0.857

Result
09/15/13
2:30PM
CBMC-IPODW 62 - 34 Boxscore1-0
09/22/13
2:30PM
BOL-AgapeW 49 - 23 Boxscore2-0
09/29/13
1:30PM
Herald-16W 76 - 51 Boxscore3-0
10/06/13
4:30PM
SunriseW 53 - 24 Boxscore4-0
10/13/13
3:30PM
FELC-ClayL 55 - 56 Boxscore4-1
10/20/13
2:30PM
CUMCW 54 - 36 Boxscore5-1
10/27/13
2:30PM
LACACW 51 - 42 Boxscore6-1
11/10/13
3:30PM
LACACW 54 - 41 Boxscore
11/17/13
3:30PM
BOL-AgapeW 51 - 38 Boxscore
Players Season Average
Number Player GP FGM 3FGM FTM Foul PTS
45Raymond Tieu87.03.51.41.418.9
3Ezra Wong84.01.52.61.312.1
12Randy Tuyen83.80.60.51.68.6
28Paul Phan54.21.20.60.610.2
25Alex Siu52.40.00.80.85.6
9Victor Lo71.41.30.30.74.4
21Tommy Tuyen81.00.00.31.32.3
91Dennis Lo60.30.00.20.80.8
7Max Romero50.40.00.00.40.8
Copyright 1996-2015 Chinese Christian Herald Crusades. All rights reserved. No portion of CCBL.net may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form.