LACAC
Profile
Church:Los Angeles Chinese Alliance Church
Season:CCBL 2015 Winter
Division:Open
Record
Win8
Loss2
Pct 0.800

Result
09/20/15
3:00PM
CBMC-IPODW 43 - 32 Boxscore1-0
09/27/15
3:00PM
CUMCW 40 - 29 Boxscore2-0
10/04/15
4:00PM
SunriseL 36 - 45 Boxscore2-1
10/11/15
2:00PM
HYBC CoachesW 49 - 45 Boxscore3-1
10/18/15
3:00PM
CourageousW 31 - 30 Boxscore4-1
11/01/15
3:00PM
CBMC-IPODW 36 - 27 Boxscore5-1
11/08/15
3:00PM
CUMCW 48 - 29 Boxscore6-1
11/15/15
4:00PM
SunriseL 25 - 27 Boxscore6-2
11/22/15
2:00PM
HYBC CoachesW 55 - 45 Boxscore7-2
12/06/15
3:00PM
CourageousW 49 - 37 Boxscore8-2
Players Season Average
Number Player GP FGM 3FGM FTM Foul PTS
23Kenny Lien83.91.42.10.811.3
34Roy Chan93.02.71.90.910.6
9George Yue83.00.00.40.66.4
27Frank Chen82.00.30.50.34.8
0Thomas Hung91.20.40.60.83.4
10Patrick Au101.60.20.00.53.4
8Luwin Kwan101.30.30.41.73.3
7David Ma31.00.70.01.02.7
18Jeffrey Lau101.10.00.31.42.5
35Ted Wong80.40.00.10.60.9
13Jason Fong20.00.00.02.50.0
Copyright 1996-2015 Chinese Christian Herald Crusades. All rights reserved. No portion of CCBL.net may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form.