CBMC-IPOD
Profile
Church:Chinese Bible Missions Church
Season:CCBL 2015 Winter
Division:Open
Record
Win3
Loss7
Pct 0.300

Result
09/20/15
3:00PM
LACACL 32 - 43 Boxscore0-1
09/27/15
4:00PM
CourageousW 32 - 26 Boxscore1-1
10/04/15
2:00PM
CUMCW 43 - 40 Boxscore2-1
10/11/15
4:00PM
SunriseL 31 - 36 Boxscore2-2
10/18/15
2:00PM
HYBC CoachesL 36 - 53 Boxscore2-3
11/01/15
3:00PM
LACACL 27 - 36 Boxscore2-4
11/08/15
4:00PM
CourageousW 30 - 29 Boxscore3-4
11/15/15
2:00PM
CUMCL 44 - 52 Boxscore3-5
11/22/15
4:00PM
SunriseL 20 - 38 Boxscore3-6
12/06/15
2:00PM
HYBC CoachesL 42 - 52 Boxscore3-7
Players Season Average
Number Player GP FGM 3FGM FTM Foul PTS
0Ka Ho Hui102.90.72.21.98.7
7Sam Tsui102.50.31.31.26.6
11To Yueng82.01.11.00.86.1
3Jimmy Tsui101.80.41.11.75.1
9Kevin Lee62.30.00.21.84.8
2Kenny Kwok61.20.70.50.83.5
10Alex Lam90.30.01.22.21.9
1Ryan Lee70.60.10.31.11.6
14Toa Yang90.20.20.02.10.7
Copyright 1996-2015 Chinese Christian Herald Crusades. All rights reserved. No portion of CCBL.net may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form.