Herald-16
Profile
Church:Herald Youth Basketball Club
Season:CCBL 2013 Winter
Division:Open
Record
Win1
Loss6
Pct 0.143

Result
09/15/13
1:30PM
CUMCL 31 - 46 Boxscore0-1
09/22/13
1:30PM
CBMC-IPODL 36 - 53 Boxscore0-2
09/29/13
1:30PM
CBMC-FIVEL 51 - 76 Boxscore0-3
10/06/13
1:30PM
BOL-AgapeW 45 - 43 Boxscore1-3
10/13/13
1:30PM
LACACL 34 - 54 Boxscore1-4
10/20/13
1:30PM
FELC-ClayL 46 - 57 Boxscore1-5
10/27/13
4:30PM
SunriseL 0 - 2 Boxscore1-6
11/10/13
1:30PM
CBMC-IPODL 44 - 63 Boxscore
11/17/13
1:30PM
CUMCW 44 - 33 Boxscore
Players Season Average
Number Player GP FGM 3FGM FTM Foul PTS
22Jason Argowidjojo75.01.61.32.612.9
20Andru Gabriel63.70.30.53.08.2
15Raymond Li62.01.30.20.55.5
24Thomas Trac73.40.00.01.46.9
17Kevin Chu71.90.70.01.34.4
21Jalen Mendoza60.80.50.20.32.3
16NJ Parcel61.00.50.01.82.5
23Satomi Venegas40.80.30.01.01.8
Copyright 1996-2014 Chinese Christian Herald Crusades. All rights reserved. No portion of CCBL.net may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form.