Sunrise
Profile
Church:Sunrise Community Church
Season:CCBL 2015 Winter
Division:Open
Record
Win8
Loss2
Pct 0.800

Result
09/20/15
4:00PM
CourageousW 39 - 33 Boxscore1-0
09/27/15
2:00PM
HYBC CoachesW 66 - 53 Boxscore2-0
10/04/15
4:00PM
LACACW 45 - 36 Boxscore3-0
10/11/15
4:00PM
CBMC-IPODW 36 - 31 Boxscore4-0
10/18/15
4:00PM
CUMCW 38 - 37 Boxscore5-0
11/01/15
4:00PM
CourageousL 40 - 42 Boxscore5-1
11/08/15
2:00PM
HYBC CoachesL 56 - 59 Boxscore5-2
11/15/15
4:00PM
LACACW 27 - 25 Boxscore6-2
11/22/15
4:00PM
CBMC-IPODW 38 - 20 Boxscore7-2
12/06/15
4:00PM
CUMCW 39 - 26 Boxscore8-2
Players Season Average
Number Player GP FGM 3FGM FTM Foul PTS
19Dennis Wu104.60.01.02.710.2
6Frankie Lau83.11.32.31.19.8
99Jackson Hu103.60.21.31.28.7
9Jeffrey Lam93.00.61.01.77.6
5Jaden Tan91.30.20.61.63.4
25Terry Tam61.30.00.00.72.7
68Paul Chow90.70.30.01.01.7
11Simon Yu90.60.20.21.31.6
12Roger Lau100.50.00.01.01.0
36Alan Peng70.10.10.00.30.4
30Evan Chow40.00.00.00.00.0
Copyright 1996-2015 Chinese Christian Herald Crusades. All rights reserved. No portion of CCBL.net may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form.