CUMC
Profile
Church:Chinese United Methodist Church, Los Angles
Season:CCBL 2015 Winter
Division:Open
Team Website:CUMC Homepage
Record
Win4
Loss6
Pct 0.400

Result
09/20/15
2:00PM
HYBC CoachesW 60 - 55 Boxscore1-0
09/27/15
3:00PM
LACACL 29 - 40 Boxscore1-1
10/04/15
2:00PM
CBMC-IPODL 40 - 43 Boxscore1-2
10/11/15
3:00PM
CourageousW 40 - 37 Boxscore2-2
10/18/15
4:00PM
SunriseL 37 - 38 Boxscore2-3
11/01/15
2:00PM
HYBC CoachesW 63 - 47 Boxscore3-3
11/08/15
3:00PM
LACACL 29 - 48 Boxscore3-4
11/15/15
2:00PM
CBMC-IPODW 52 - 44 Boxscore4-4
11/22/15
3:00PM
CourageousL 31 - 48 Boxscore4-5
12/06/15
4:00PM
SunriseL 26 - 39 Boxscore4-6
Players Season Average
Number Player GP FGM 3FGM FTM Foul PTS
41Raymond Phung83.50.52.31.09.8
4Jonathan Chow92.11.00.61.15.8
5Andrew Sann62.70.00.20.35.5
30Danny Phung101.81.00.40.55.0
21Raymond Hu101.51.40.01.04.4
17Hero Zheng101.61.10.11.14.4
28Jordan Cui91.80.30.40.94.3
99David Li101.80.00.10.63.7
13Jonathan Cui21.00.00.53.02.5
6Kenny Luong51.00.40.00.82.4
7Jimmy Tang70.40.10.00.61.0
16David Keis100.20.10.10.50.6
Copyright 1996-2015 Chinese Christian Herald Crusades. All rights reserved. No portion of CCBL.net may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form.