HYBC Coaches
Profile
Church:Herald Youth Basketball Club
Season:CCBL 2015 Winter
Division:Open
Record
Win5
Loss5
Pct 0.500

Result
09/20/15
2:00PM
CUMCL 55 - 60 Boxscore0-1
09/27/15
2:00PM
SunriseL 53 - 66 Boxscore0-2
10/04/15
3:00PM
CourageousW 42 - 37 Boxscore1-2
10/11/15
2:00PM
LACACL 45 - 49 Boxscore1-3
10/18/15
2:00PM
CBMC-IPODW 53 - 36 Boxscore2-3
11/01/15
2:00PM
CUMCL 47 - 63 Boxscore2-4
11/08/15
2:00PM
SunriseW 59 - 56 Boxscore3-4
11/15/15
3:00PM
CourageousW 47 - 31 Boxscore4-4
11/22/15
2:00PM
LACACL 45 - 55 Boxscore4-5
12/06/15
2:00PM
CBMC-IPODW 52 - 42 Boxscore5-5
Players Season Average
Number Player GP FGM 3FGM FTM Foul PTS
12Jonathan Miu104.11.33.40.812.9
16Justin Nguyen84.40.12.42.311.3
17Jonathan Yuen93.21.80.41.38.7
15Derek Lau102.71.01.81.08.2
21Timothy Wu92.31.41.30.77.4
24Thomas Trac52.00.41.01.45.4
18Ray Li51.80.60.81.25.0
Copyright 1996-2015 Chinese Christian Herald Crusades. All rights reserved. No portion of CCBL.net may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form.