Courageous
Profile
Church:Iglesia Evangelica Latina Temple Bethel
Season:CCBL 2015 Winter
Division:Open
Record
Win2
Loss8
Pct 0.200

Result
09/20/15
4:00PM
SunriseL 33 - 39 Boxscore0-1
09/27/15
4:00PM
CBMC-IPODL 26 - 32 Boxscore0-2
10/04/15
3:00PM
HYBC CoachesL 37 - 42 Boxscore0-3
10/11/15
3:00PM
CUMCL 37 - 40 Boxscore0-4
10/18/15
3:00PM
LACACL 30 - 31 Boxscore0-5
11/01/15
4:00PM
SunriseW 42 - 40 Boxscore1-5
11/08/15
4:00PM
CBMC-IPODL 29 - 30 Boxscore1-6
11/15/15
3:00PM
HYBC CoachesL 31 - 47 Boxscore1-7
11/22/15
3:00PM
CUMCW 48 - 31 Boxscore2-7
12/06/15
3:00PM
LACACL 37 - 49 Boxscore2-8
Players Season Average
Number Player GP FGM 3FGM FTM Foul PTS
33Allan Luna104.61.02.11.712.3
1Jimmy Arriaga102.81.01.92.38.5
9Johnathan Sanchez91.80.60.92.35.0
22Jose Villalobos81.60.50.43.54.1
23Steve Arriaga81.30.50.11.13.1
2Hugo Bandek81.00.10.62.42.8
3Einar Lopez90.70.00.10.81.4
5Brandon Fuentes100.20.00.01.00.4
24Alvaro Ramos20.00.00.00.00.0
Copyright 1996-2015 Chinese Christian Herald Crusades. All rights reserved. No portion of CCBL.net may be duplicated, redistributed or manipulated in any form.